Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Jenni Buckley (217816) Gold Life (TBC) Jim Wood (267392) Gold LIfe (TBC) Eileen Jose (226653) Gold Life (DDBC) John Churchett (224928) **National (TBC) |
|
2 | Richard Newman (715611) Regional Master I (DDBC) Mary Gilchrist (92339) Regional (DDBC) Pauline Lutton (588059) Regional (DDBC) Jan Stringer (575143) State (TBC) |
|
3 | Diane Wenham (431028) Silver Life Master (Dalby) Margaret Keating (423051) Silver Life Master (Dalby) Penny Trenerry (86347) Silver Life Master (Dalby) Rita Groom (86071) Silver Life Master (Dalby) |
|
4 | Laurie-Marie McRoberts (710504) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Judith Briggs (710601) *National Master (Toowoomba) Robert Fulton (623611) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Larraine Sutton (653187) Life Master (Lockyer) |
|
5 | Floyd Wilson (688002) National Master (Toowoomba) Majella Wilson (687995) National Master (Toowoomba) Gail Blencoe (746533) State Master (Toowoomba) Jane Lindenberg (82244) *National Master (DDBC) |
|
6 | Ian Jesser (485063) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Rhondda Dean (572136) Bronze Life Master (DDBC) Rosemary Kelley (572225) Silver Life Master (DDBC) Desley Mundell (427373) Bronze Life Master (DDBC) |
|
7 | Mary McConachy (566187) *National Master (Toowoomba) Fay Short (523828) *State Master (Toowoomba) Leonie Spence (837911) State Master (Toowoomba) Kathleen Beckwith (944637) Regional Master (Toowoomba) |
|
8 | Barbara Wippell (670855) Life Master (DDBC) Kim Nicoll (395781) Life Master (Toowoomba) Brian Wippell (670847) *National Master (Toowoomba) Michael Doherty (619655) National Master (DDBC) |
|
9 | Juleen Cavanagh (960772) Local Master (DDBC) Anne Kirkpatrick (600873) *National Master (Toowoomba) Sue Crooke (670553) National Master (DDBC) Julie O'Connor (94481) *National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
10 | Trudy Dunne (766089) StateMaster (Toowoomba) Lesley Meyers (684287) *State Master (Toowoomba) Ray Steele (577308) *State Master (Toowoomba) Betty Steele (541249) National Master (Toowoomba) |
|
11 | Pat Larsen (88617) Grand Master (QBC) Mearon Geldard (413496) *National Master (DDBC) Byron Longford (825883) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) Elizabeth Zeller (710555) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
12 | John Erlandson (566195) Life Master (Toowoomba) Mohan Trada (511773) Silver Life Master (Toowoomba) Will Higgins (477923) Life Master (Toowoomba) Henry Eastman (93815) Gold Life Master (Toowoomba) |
|
13 | Rebecca Knight (634832) National Master (Dalby) Daphne Stack (307483) *National Master (Dalby) Ruth Sargent (655465) *State Master (Dalby) Lorna Seng (443727) *National Master (Dalby) |
|
14 | Lavinia Minchin (810241) State Master (Toowoomba) Rozalyn Wright (785598) *Regional Master (Toowoomba) Diana Drummond (826723) State Master (Toowoomba) Barbara Power (760536) State Master (Toowoomba) |
|
15 | Jan Fitzgerald (766577) Regional Master (DDBC) Lorraine Labrom (331627) Regional Master (DDBC) Meredith Blomfield (97594) Regional Master (DDBC) Cel Phillips (73911) State Master (DDBC) |
|
16 | Rosalind HART (220310) **National (Warwick) Hilary RICHARDSON (32174) *National (Stanthorpe) John ROSE (224855) Grand (Warwick) David MORAN (610828) Life (Warwick) |
|
17 | Rita FATSEAS (803261) Regional (QCBC) Angela WORRALL (790486) *Local (GCBC) Desley HANRAHAN (944191) Regional (TBC) Lyn VARY (876631) Regional (TBC) |
|
18 | Trevor HENDERSON (953962) State (TBC) Carmel CATON (590551) *Regional (DDBC) Dave ROBERTS (944696) *Regional (TBC) Paul MATTHEWS (944688) *Regional (TBC) |
|
19 | Carol DASHWOOD (1017454) Club (TBC) Helen KEMP (1019546) Club (TBC) Paul BARRETT (835846) **Local (TBC) Carmel BARRETT (856002) *Local (TBC) |
|
20 | Roy REYNOLDS (680524) National (DDBC) Pat FENAUGHTY (731919) State (TBC) Judy REYNOLDS (644031) *State (DDBC) Jan McILWRAITH (589926) *State (DDBC) |
|
21 | Mick FAWCETT (813656) (Kenmore) Lyn TRACEY (827207) (Kenmore) David EARNSHAW (687367) (Redlands) Kiki MUKAI (885622) (Sunnybank) |
|
22 | Beryl McKAY (708364) State (Dalby) Carmel HARTMAN (307491) *State (Dalby) Annette GRIFFITHS (708356) **Local (Dalby) Janice CLARK (770681) State (Dalby) |
|
23 | Pam Davey (980447) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Ken Orange (980427) Local Master (Toowoomba) Alastair Nixon (957011) **Local Master (Toowoomba) Neville Lutton (842699) *Local Master (DDBC) |
|
24 | Judy GLASBY (760307) State (TBC) Trevor GLASBY (835662) State (TBC) Marilyn OAKROOT (307564) **Local (TBC) Alison LANGDON (491241) Local (TBC) |
|
Back to Coming Events |